Горюнова Татьяна Александровна
10 лет
Нижегородская область
Горяев Иван Андреевич
10 лет
Кемеровская область
Горячев Макар Сергеевич
10 лет
Новосибирская область
Горячкина Иветта Игоревна
10 лет
Красноярский край
Госинченко Иван Александрович
9 лет
Новосибирская область
Гостева Марья Артемовна
9 лет
Белгородская область
Гостюхина Василиса
7 лет
Свердловская область
Готькин Федор Павлович
9 лет
Тверская область
Градусова Василиса Артемовна
10 лет
Московская область
Граждан Марина Павловна
8 лет
Челябинская область
Граждан Марина Павловна
8 лет
Челябинская область
Граждан Марина Павловна
8 лет
Челябинская область
Граждан Марина Павловна
8 лет
Челябинская область
Графчикова Варвара Сергеевна
9 лет
Московская область
Грачёва Александра Михайловна
9 лет
Костромская область
Грачева Карина Андреевна
7 лет
Нижегородская область
Греб Арсений Евгеньевич
10 лет
Кемеровская область
Гребенюк Виктория
9 лет
Оренбурская область
Гребешков Михаил Сергеевич
9 лет
Республика Коми
Гребнев Сергей Сергеевич
6 лет
Кемеровская область
Гребнева Мария
9 лет
Республика Башкортостан
Грекова Милана Валентиновна
8 лет
Смоленская область
Грехова Мария Дмитриевна
9 лет
Свердловская область
Гречушников Алексей Михайлович
8 лет
Рязанская область
Гречьяникова Виктория Сергеевна
7 лет
Нижегородская область
Грибанова Александра Владимировна
7 лет
Омск
Грибанова Ксения Васильевна
9 лет
Московская область
Грибенько Евгений Сергеевич
7 лет
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Грибиной Дарья Игоревна
8 лет
Московская область
Грибов Андрей Вячеславович
6 лет
Ивановская область
Григорияди Полина Егоровна
9 лет
Красноярский край
Григорович Мария Алексеевна
10 лет
Омская область
Григорьев Матвей Владимирович
7 лет
Новосибирская область
Григорьев Михаил Александрович
9 лет
Новгородская область
Григорьева Алиса Михайловна
9 лет
Ленинградская область
Григорьева Анастасия Викторовна
7 лет
Ивановская область
Григорьева Виктория Вадимовна
6 лет
Сахалинская область
Григорьева Карина Владимировна
9 лет
Магадан
Григорьева Надежда Вадимовна
6 лет
Сахалинская область
Григорян Альберт Артемович
7 лет
Москва
Гриднев Матвей Михайлович
10 лет
Саратовская область
Гринева Виктория Николаевна
6 лет
Республика Адыгея
Гринёва Илина Владимировна
7 лет
Калужская область
Гриненко Захар Александрович
7 лет
Ставропольский край
Гринина Валерия Сергеевна
10 лет
Нижегородская область
Гринь Анастасия Алексеевна
7 лет
Новосибирская область
Гришилова Александра Александровна
9 лет
Белгородская область
Гришин Матвей Максимович
8 лет
Пензенская область
Гришин Матвей Максимович
8 лет
Пензенская область
Гришина Александра Николаевна
10 лет
Волгоградская область
Грошев Савелий Павлович
9 лет
Оренбургская область